Top grade antique embedded mini pc board with hd audio

Products Status:
Stock
Application:
Desktop
Chipset Manufacturer:
Intel
Socket Type:
Onboard CPU
Form Factor:
Mini-ITX
Memory Type:
DDR3
Graphics Card Type:
Integrated
Hard Drive Interface:
SATA, Mini-SATA
Brand Name:
IIT
Model Number:
IMAM35-MITX
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Name:
embedded mini pc board with hd audio
Other name:
top grade embedded mini pc board with hd audio
Type:
Mini itx Motherboard
CPU:
Onboard AMD E340/E450 1.6/165Ghz Dual Core processor
Chipset:
AMD Hudson D1 chipset
VGA:
Built in AMD Radeon HD6310 dispay core
Memory:
1*204pin DDR3 1333/800/667 memory,Max. up to 2GB
Storge:
2*Serial ATA2 3Gb/s contrallor
Audio:
Realtek ALC662 6 chennal audio
LAN:
1*RTL8111E 10/100/1000Mpbs support LAN wake up function
Supply Ability:
500 Piece/Pieces per Month embedded mini pc board with hd audio
Packaging Details
embedded mini pc board with hd audio packing:Original packing or customized packing.
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time:
within 2 working days after payment made.

antique Embedded mini PC board with HD audio

Product Description

Specification of embedded mini pc board with HD audio

CPU Onboard AMD E340/E450 1.6/165Ghz Dual Core processor
Chipset AMD Hudson D1 chipset
VGA built-in AMD Radeon HD6310 display core
Memory 1*204pin DDR3 1333/800/667 memory, up to 2GB
Expansion slot 1*PCIEx1 slot, can connect WIFI card
1*MINISATA(use SSD HDD, SATA2 interface or mini-SATA, else support 3g module)
Storge 2*Serial ATA2 3Gb/s controller
Audio Realtek ALC662 6 channel audio
LAN 1*RTL8111E 10/100/1000Mpbs
support LAN wake up function
Back I/O interface 1* VGA interface
1*HDMI interface(With HDMI interface with asynchronous display)
4*USB 2.0
1*RJ-45 interface
1*audio I/O green interface(Line Out)
1*audio I/O pink interface(Mic)
1*12V DC_JACK input
Internal I/O interface 1*2×2 power slot(input/output +12V power interface)
2*1×3 fan connector;
1* 2×5 RS232 connector
1*2×5 VGA connector
1*2×15 LVDS interface(support dual channel 24 BIT LVDS (Optional)
1*2×5 USB 2.0 interface( support 2* USB device)
1*1×4 audio Amplifiers interface, direct plus speaker out
1*2×5 front audio interface
BIOS AMI 16MB DPI Flash ROM
Dimensions Mini-ITX Form Factor(17cmx17cm)

Photo of embedded mini pc board with HD audio QUALITY

 

Packaging & Shipping

The packaging of embedded mini pc board with HD audio: 4 layer protection, sequentially it’s motherboard, bubble, then antistatic bag and outer carton.

Shipping of embedded mini pc board with HD audio: DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT, China Post, Singapore Post, and seaways are available

Packaging and shipping

Our Services

 

OEM and ODM services are available.
1. COM headers and LAN ports can be removed

According to clients real functional need for products, under the premix of not influencing electricity performance, removing some components on the motherboard can help to save cost.

2. PCB appearance customization

Three different PCB colors green, blue and yellow are optional, help OEM customers to strengthen management of products series and to cater to your own product style positioning.

3. Booting logo and BIOS function customization

Can customize from original booting logo to clients logo, and customizing BIOS functions to fit clients software function settings is available.

Company Information

 

Our company is a leading developer and manufacturer of IT products, including MINI-ITX Motherboards and VOIP Products such as Asterisk Cards, VoIP Phones, VoIP Gateways, IP PBX, etc. We provide customers with one-up products based on advanced technology, high quality service and competitive price, so we have won a high reputation among our overseas customers.

 

In addition to VoIP products and Mini-ITX motherboards, we are also engaged in marketing other products, including IPC, namely Industrial Personal Computer, CCTV products, network equipment, and others.

 

Our goal is to provide the best quality products and services that meet customers’ demand.

11.jpg12.jpg13.jpg14.jpg15.jpg

6.Office site.jpg7.jpg

FAQS

 

What’s the payment terms, sir?

Usually for sample payment, Paypal, Westunion, MoneyGram in advance.

For bulk purchase, usually T/T in advance.

How about delivery, sir?

Generally within 2 working days after payment for the amount under 50 units.

Do you offer any warranty?

Yes, we can provide 1-year warranty, returns for repairment shipping AA.

Company official website: www.yesiit.com/en

 

https://www.alibaba.com/product-detail/Top-grade-antique-embedded-mini-pc_60069052823.html

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *